Week by Week Scores
Posted: 10 Dec 2016, 18:54
WEEK 1
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) :2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 0-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) :2-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 3-0
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Bye week : The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn)
WEEK 2
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 0-2
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-0
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 3-0
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :3-0
Div 2 Match Up
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) :1-1
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 1-3
Bye week : Les Crimson Kings (Segosa)
WEEK 3
Div 1 Match Up
Love Lizards (Antman) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 1-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO)-Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) -Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-3
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 3-0
Bye week :Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists)
WEEK 4
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Div 2 Match Up
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) : 0-4
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-1
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-0
Bye week :- Blackstar Ravens (Hudd)
WEEK 5
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 3-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Bye week : Labrats Revenge (Jarik)
WEEK 6
Div 1 Match Up
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) :1-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-4
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-0
Bye week : Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf)
WEEK 7
Div 1 Match Up
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-3
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
Bye week : Black Crying Ravens (Antituros)
Play Offs - 1st Round
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-0
Superbowl IV
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) :2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 0-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) :2-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 3-0
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Bye week : The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn)
WEEK 2
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 0-2
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-0
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 3-0
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :3-0
Div 2 Match Up
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) :1-1
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 1-3
Bye week : Les Crimson Kings (Segosa)
WEEK 3
Div 1 Match Up
Love Lizards (Antman) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 1-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO)-Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) -Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-3
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 3-0
Bye week :Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists)
WEEK 4
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Div 2 Match Up
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) : 0-4
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-1
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-0
Bye week :- Blackstar Ravens (Hudd)
WEEK 5
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 3-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Bye week : Labrats Revenge (Jarik)
WEEK 6
Div 1 Match Up
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) :1-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-4
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-0
Bye week : Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf)
WEEK 7
Div 1 Match Up
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-3
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
Bye week : Black Crying Ravens (Antituros)
Play Offs - 1st Round
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-0
Superbowl IV
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2