Season VII Wrap Up of coaches Decision
Posted: 26 Sep 2017, 19:25
Superbowl VII will be played tonight so , season VII will start soon.
Until then here is a wrap up of coaches decisions for the season to come.
Please :
- Check that I made no mistake
- there are still some team name that are missing, please send it fast
- There is still time to sign up, so those who haven't answered so far please do it fast
1 - Seducers Of Slaanesh, (Renis), Chaos TV 1910
2 - Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists), Necromantic TV 1720
3 - Ogham's Pond Croackers, (Mr Ogorki), Humans TV 1660
4 - Shiva Blitzers, (JJape), Wood Elves TV 1580
5 - Dying Foetus, (Soleil Noir), Khemris TV 1380
6 - Gene Simmons Bards, (JRCO), Vampires, TV 1000
7 - Tlaxtlan Piranhas, (Little Tee), Amazons, TV 1000
8 & 9 112 Brute Brigade, (Jarik), Ogre TV 1000 + Bear League Musketeers,Kislev TV 1000 Or Labrats Revenge, Skavens TV 1900 Jarik's 2nd Team To be confirmed
10 - Vilains Incorporated, (Filadeus), Kislev TV 990
11 - Jack Daniel's Circus, (Antituros), Kislev TV 980
12 - The Hexem, (Allem), Lizardmen TV 950
13 - Ghazak Khan Raiderz, (Njord), Chaos Dwarves TV 1000
14 - Les Crimson Kings, (Segosa), Nurgle TV 940
15 - Fellowship of the greens, (Felryan), Halflings TV between 700 & 1000
16 - Warpstone Smokers, (Zeldorn), Underworld TV 980
17 - The Scythians, (Uglydoll), Elven Unions, TV 1000
18 - Amazing Avengers, (s75r), Amazons TV 1000
19 - Norsca Powa!, (Mortemme), Norse TV 990
20 - No Armor No Luck , (elvmchacho), Woodies TV 1250
21 - Star Eagles (ThunderMax), Elven Union TV 1000
22 - Heroes Association (Filadeus), Dark Elves 1790
Until then here is a wrap up of coaches decisions for the season to come.
Please :
- Check that I made no mistake
- there are still some team name that are missing, please send it fast
- There is still time to sign up, so those who haven't answered so far please do it fast
1 - Seducers Of Slaanesh, (Renis), Chaos TV 1910
2 - Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists), Necromantic TV 1720
3 - Ogham's Pond Croackers, (Mr Ogorki), Humans TV 1660
4 - Shiva Blitzers, (JJape), Wood Elves TV 1580
5 - Dying Foetus, (Soleil Noir), Khemris TV 1380
6 - Gene Simmons Bards, (JRCO), Vampires, TV 1000
7 - Tlaxtlan Piranhas, (Little Tee), Amazons, TV 1000
8 & 9 112 Brute Brigade, (Jarik), Ogre TV 1000 + Bear League Musketeers,Kislev TV 1000 Or Labrats Revenge, Skavens TV 1900 Jarik's 2nd Team To be confirmed
10 - Vilains Incorporated, (Filadeus), Kislev TV 990
11 - Jack Daniel's Circus, (Antituros), Kislev TV 980
12 - The Hexem, (Allem), Lizardmen TV 950
13 - Ghazak Khan Raiderz, (Njord), Chaos Dwarves TV 1000
14 - Les Crimson Kings, (Segosa), Nurgle TV 940
15 - Fellowship of the greens, (Felryan), Halflings TV between 700 & 1000
16 - Warpstone Smokers, (Zeldorn), Underworld TV 980
17 - The Scythians, (Uglydoll), Elven Unions, TV 1000
18 - Amazing Avengers, (s75r), Amazons TV 1000
19 - Norsca Powa!, (Mortemme), Norse TV 990
20 - No Armor No Luck , (elvmchacho), Woodies TV 1250
21 - Star Eagles (ThunderMax), Elven Union TV 1000
22 - Heroes Association (Filadeus), Dark Elves 1790