Play Offs Competition : The Scores
Posted: 29 Mar 2016, 10:41
1st Round
Barkelves (Maxmilgram), Dark Elves - Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves : 1-2
Delven Eleven (Coldy), Dark Elves - Global Warping (20Phoenix), Skavens : 0-2
Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki), Humans - Shiva Blitzers (JJape), Woodies : 0-1
Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen - Orc City Bengals (JRCO), Orcs : 1-0
RRpress (Young Nathan), Dark Elves - Worshippers Of Khaine (Felryan), Dark Elves : 0-2
Steel Gun Warriors (barBara), Dwarves - Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies : 1-3
Mayas y Manos (Ever), Lizardmen- Band Of Bloodbrothers (Bantha), High Elves : 2-1(OT)
Da STRZXTR (teldalati), Dwarves - First Crusade (Filadeus) Dwarves : 0-2
2nd Round
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - Global Warping (20Phoenix), Skavens : 2-1
Shiva Blitzers (JJape), Woodies - Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen : 0-2
Worshippers Of Khaine (Felryan), Dark Elves - Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies :1-2
Mayas y Manos (Ever), Lizardmen - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 1-2 (OT)
Semi-Finals
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen : 1-0
Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 1-2
3rd Place Match Up (to determine eventual replacement order)
Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies vs Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen :1-2
Final
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 0-2
Barkelves (Maxmilgram), Dark Elves - Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves : 1-2
Delven Eleven (Coldy), Dark Elves - Global Warping (20Phoenix), Skavens : 0-2
Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki), Humans - Shiva Blitzers (JJape), Woodies : 0-1
Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen - Orc City Bengals (JRCO), Orcs : 1-0
RRpress (Young Nathan), Dark Elves - Worshippers Of Khaine (Felryan), Dark Elves : 0-2
Steel Gun Warriors (barBara), Dwarves - Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies : 1-3
Mayas y Manos (Ever), Lizardmen- Band Of Bloodbrothers (Bantha), High Elves : 2-1(OT)
Da STRZXTR (teldalati), Dwarves - First Crusade (Filadeus) Dwarves : 0-2
2nd Round
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - Global Warping (20Phoenix), Skavens : 2-1
Shiva Blitzers (JJape), Woodies - Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen : 0-2
Worshippers Of Khaine (Felryan), Dark Elves - Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies :1-2
Mayas y Manos (Ever), Lizardmen - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 1-2 (OT)
Semi-Finals
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen : 1-0
Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 1-2
3rd Place Match Up (to determine eventual replacement order)
Wilderness Rangers (Soleil Noir), Woodies vs Love Lizards (antman), Lizardmen :1-2
Final
Ogham Crushers (Wildkun), Dark Elves - First Crusade (Filadeus), Dwarves : 0-2