Week 1 fixtures
Division 1 :
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Borderland Eaters (AI) : 5-0
Sword & Guns (Segosa) - End of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-2
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) : 1-2
Division 2:
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Jotnar United (Njord) : 2-0
Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-3
Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) -911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-1
Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) - Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) : 2-0
Week 2 fixtures
Division 1 :
Borderland Eaters (AI) - Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) : 0-6
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-2
Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - End of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Sword & Guns (Segosa) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Division 2:
Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 1-4
Jotnar United (Njord) - Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 0-2
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) : 2-0
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) : 2-1
Week 3 fixtures
Division 1 :
The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Borderland Eaters (AI) : 4-0
End of Mankind (Filadeus) - Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) : 2-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 2-0
Sword & Guns (Segosa) - Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 3-2
Division 2:
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 2-4
Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-2
Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) - Jotnar United (Njord) : 2-0
Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) : 2-0
Week 4 fixtures
Division 1 :
Borderland Eaters (AI) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 0-3
Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) : 1-0
Sword & Guns (Segosa) - The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - End of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-2
Division 2 :
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Jotnar United (Njord) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-1
Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) - Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) : 2-2
Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) : 0-2
Week 5 fixtures
Division 1 :
Borderland Eaters (AI) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 0-4
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 2-0
End of Mankind (Filadeus) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 2-1
The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) : 2-1
Division 2 :
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) : 3-0
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) : 0-2
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-2
Jotnar United (Njord) - Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) : 2-1
Week 6 fixtures
Division 1 :
Borderland Eaters (AI) - End of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-5
The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 2-1
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 2-0
Division 2 :
Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 2-1
Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) : 3-0
Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-2
Jotnar United (Njord) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-2
Week 7 fixtures
Division 1 :
Kikoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - Borderland Eaters (AI) : 3-0
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 0-1
Strong Arm Of The Law (Antituros) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - End of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-1
Division 2 :
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Pittsburgh Ringers (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-3
Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) - Les coureurs de Naggaroth (Allar57) : 1-1
Unenditified Flying Halfs (Segosa) - Jotnar United (Njord) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-2
Play Offs Quarter Final :
End of Mankind (Filadeus) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-0
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - The Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-1 (overtime)
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Dorfs of New Ogham (Polery) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 1-2
Play Offs Semi Final :
End of Mankind (Filadeus) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 2-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 1-2
SUPERBOWL XIX
End of Mankind (Filadeus) - Sword & Guns (Segosa) : 2-0
Season XIX : Week by Week Results
Season XIX week by Week Result
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up