Week1 Scores
Division 1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Bloated Germs (AI Team) : 3-0
Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 3-2
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 2-1
Division 2
Amazing Avengers (s75r) - 112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 0-1
The Scythians (Uglydoll) - Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 0-2
Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) - Star Eagles (ThunderMax) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) : 2-1
Division 3
Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) - Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) : 1-3
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) : 2-0
Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) - The Hexem (Allem) : 0-2
Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 3-0
Week 2 Scores
Division 1
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Bloated Germs (AI Team) : 4-0
Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-2
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-3
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 1-1
Division 2
Amazing Avengers (s75r) - Tor Wolves (AI Team) : 1-0
Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) - No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) : 2-1
112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-1
The Scythians (Uglydoll) - Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) : 2-1
Division 3
Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) - The Hexem (Allem) : 1-2
Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) - Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) : 0-2
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) : 0-2
Week 3 Scores
Division 1
Bloated Germs (AI Team) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-2
b]Seducers Of Slaanesh[/b] (Renis) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 0-2
Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) - Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir): 1-0
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 2-0
Division 2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Amazing Avengers (s75r) : 1-1
Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) - No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) : 2-1
The Scythians (Uglydoll) - Les Masques de La Nuit (Segosa) : 3-0
112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 2-1
Division 3
Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) - Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) : 2-0
The Hexem (Allem) - Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) : 0-2
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 0-1
Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) - Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) : 3-0
Week 4 Scores
Division 1
Bloated Germs (AI Team) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 0-2
Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 0-2
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-0
Division 2
Amazing Avengers (s75r) - Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - The Scythians (Uglydoll) : 2-0
No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) - 112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 1-2
Les Masques de La Nuit (Segosa) - Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 0-2
Division 3
Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 1-3
Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) - Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) : 0-2
Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) - Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) : 1-3
The Hexem (Allem) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Week 5 Scores
Division 1
Bloated Germs (AI Team) - Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 2-3
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-3
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 2-1
Division 2
Amazing Avengers (s75r) - No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) : 2-1
Les Masques de La Nuit (Segosa) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 3-0
Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) : 2-1
112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) - The Scythians (Uglydoll) : 1-0
Division 3
The Hexem (Allem) - Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) : 0-3
Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) - Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) : 4-0
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) : 3-1
Week 6 Scores
Division 1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Bloated Germs (AI Team) : 3-0
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 1-1
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-1
Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 1-3
Division 2
The Scythians (Uglydoll) - Amazing Avengers (s75r) : 0-2
112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) : 2-1
Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-2
Les Masques de La Nuit (Segosa) - No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) : 2-1
Division 3
Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) - Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) : 2-1
Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-1
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - The Hexem (Allem) : 2-0
Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) - Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) : 2-1
Week 7 Scores
Division 1
Bloated Germs (AI Team) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 0-4
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-2
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-2
Dying Foetus (Soleil Noir) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 1-4
Division 2
Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Amazing Avengers (s75r) : 0-2
Les Masques de La Nuit (Segosa) - 112 Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 1-1
No Armor No Luck (elmvchacho) - The Scythians (Uglydoll) : 1-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Tlaxtlan Piranhas (Little Tee) : 2-1
Division 3
Fellowship of the Greens (Felryan) - Cheese is not a Lie (JJape) : 0-3
Norsca Powa! (Mortemne) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Vilains Incorporated (Filadeus) : 0-2
The Hexem (Allem) - Jack Daniel's Circus (Antituros) : 0-5
Play-Offs Round 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) : 1-2 (Penalty Shoot Out Win 3 penalties to 2)
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Amazing Avengers (s75r) : 2-1 (in OT)
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 1-2 (in OT)
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 1-0
Play-Offs Semi Final
Ogham's Pond Croackers (Mr Ogorki) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-3
Superbowl VII :
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-2 (In OT)
Week By Week Scores
Week By Week Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up