Week 1
Division 1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-2
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-0
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 0-2
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-0
Division 2
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-1
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 2-1
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-3
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 0-2
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 2-1
Week 2
Division 1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 2-0
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-0
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-1
Division 2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 1-2
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 1-1
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 1-1
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 1-2
MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 2-1
Week 3
Division 1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Leaping Devils (s75r) - les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 3-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-0
Division 2
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-3
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 2-1
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-1
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 2-3
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-1
Week 4
Division 1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 1-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-2
Division 2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 3-1
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 0-3
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 3-1
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 1-3
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 0-3
Week 5
Division 1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-0
les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-2
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-1
Division 2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 2-1
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 1-4
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-2
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 1-3
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 2-1
Week 6
Division 1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 1-1
les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-0
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-2
Division 2
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-1
MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 0-3
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 2-1
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 2-0
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 2-1
Week 7
Division 1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO): 1-2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 2-1
Division 2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 1-5
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-1
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 2-1
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 3-1
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 1-1
Week 8
Division 1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-0
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-0
Leaping Devils (s75r) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-1
Division 2
Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-4
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 0-2
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 2-1
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 1-1
MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-4
Week 9
Division 1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-1
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-3
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-2
les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Division 2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 2-1
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 2-3
MagnificientHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 2-0
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Playbooys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 2-0
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-2
Play Offs 1st Round
Chatreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 2-1 (OT)
Jurassic Sport Club, (Pjovejas) - Northern Gentlemens, (Jarik) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings, (Segosa) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-3
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-2 (OT)
Semi Final
Chatreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : TBD
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-0
Superbowl XII
Chatreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
Weekly Scores
Season XII Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up