Week 1
Division 1
Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-0
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-3
Division 2
Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 0-2
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 1-1
Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) : 1-2
Division 3
Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) - Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 3-1
Giriniai (Pjovejas) - Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) : 1-0
Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) - KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 4-0
Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 0-3
Week 2
Division 1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) -Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) : 0-0
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-3
Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 2-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-4
Division 2
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) : 1-2
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 3-1
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) : 1-1
Division 3
KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 1-3
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) : 2-0
Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) - Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-0
Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) - Giriniai (Pjovejas) : 1-1
Week 3
Division 1
Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 0-2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-2
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) : 2-1
Division 2
Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 0-1
Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 1-2
Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 4-0
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Division 3
Giriniai (Pjovejas) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 2-2
Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) : 2-2
Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) - Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) : 0-2
KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 0-2
Week 4
Division 1
Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) - Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) : 0-0
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-0
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-2
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-2
Division 2
Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) - Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 1-0
Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 1-2
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 1-4
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 3-0
Division 3
Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 1-2
Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 2-0
Giriniai (Pjovejas) - KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 3-0
Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) : 3-0
Week 5
Division 1
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) : 2-1
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-1
Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Division 2
Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) - Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 2-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) : 1-1
Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) - Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 2-0
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Division 3
Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 2-2
KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) : 0-2
Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) - Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) : 1-4
Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Giriniai (Pjovejas) : 2-3
Week 6
Division 1
Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 3-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) : 3-2
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-2
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-1
Division 2
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) : 0-1
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) - Shiva Blitzers (JJape) : 2-2
Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 0-1
Division 3
Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) - Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) : 3-2
Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) : 2-0
Giriniai (Pjovejas) - New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) : 0-2
Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) - Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) : 4-1
Week 7
Division 1
Fluffy B and The Clowns (Jarik) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 4-1
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) : 1-1
Division 2
Great Eagle Of Ulthuan (s75r) - Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) : 1-2
Yankee Coy (Bizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 2-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-1
Shiva Blitzers (JJape) - Warpstone Smokers (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Division 3
Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) - Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) : 2-2
Luscious Trollops (Filadeus) - Giriniai (Pjovejas) : 0-3
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Hatebreed's Woods (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 2-0
KiKoup Kaas Tût (Allar57) - Unenditified Flying Half (Segosa) : 1-0
PLAY OFFS Wild Card Round
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Giriniai (Pjovejas) : 2-1
Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) - Antidote40 (Brizontour Aka Butcher Briz) : 2-1
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1 (OT)
Dorf Of New Ogham (Polery) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 1-3
PLAY OFFS Semi Final
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Gene Simmon Bards (JRCO) : 2-0
New Ogham Chain Gang (Njord) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 0-2
Superbowl XV
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Jazvon Tornadoes (ShinyJ) : 2-1
Week by Week Scores
Season XV Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up