Week 1
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) - Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) : 1-1
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-1
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-1
Division 2
MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-1
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-3
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - The Illusion (Uglydoll) : 1-1
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) : 1-2
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 0-0
Week 2
Division 1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) -Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-3
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-1
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-1
Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) : 1-3
Division 2
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 2-0
Septic Claws (Njord) - The Illusion (Uglydoll) : 1-0
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 1-0
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) -Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-1
Week 3
Division 1
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-1
Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 0-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-3
Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-0
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-1
Division 2
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 2-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 1-2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 2-1
The Illusion (Uglydoll) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 3-0
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Week 4
Division 1
Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 1-1
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 1-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 2-1
Division 2
MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - The Illusion (Uglydoll) : 1-3
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) : 1-1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 2-0
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 1-2
Week 5
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 2-1
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-0
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) : 2-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-2
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-1
Division 2
MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 1-1
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 3-0
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-4
Septic Claws (Njord) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus): 1-1
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - The Illusion (Uglydoll) : 1-0
Week 6
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 2-2
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) : 2-0
Division 2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 3-0
The Illusion (Uglydoll) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-2
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 2-1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 2-0
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 3-0
Week 7
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-1
Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-0
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-1
Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-2
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 1-1
Division 2
MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 0-3
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 2-2
The Illusion (Uglydoll) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 2-2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 2-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 2-1
Week 8
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) : 2-1
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-0
Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 2-0
Division 2
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) : 6-0
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-5
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) : 0-0
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - The Illusion (Uglydoll) : 1-0
Week 9
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 2-0
Compulsive Drinkers (Felryan) - Ghazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 1-2
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 2-0
Division 2
MaginificentHashutCultists (RKMiateri) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 0-3
Septic Claws (Njord) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 0-2
Intrenet's Troll'ers (s75r) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 0-2
The Illusion (Uglydoll) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 2-1
Play Off Round 1
Seed 1 : Shadow Rangers, (Soleil Noir) - Seed 8 : Sewer's Templars, (Antituros) : 3-2 (Overtime)
Seed 4 : Gazakh Khan Raiderz, (Njord) - Seed 5 : End Of Mankind, (Filadeus) : 1-2
Seed 3 : Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists) - Seed 6 : Earth Liberation Front, (Jarik) : 2-1
Seed 2 : Crimson Kings, (Segosa) - Seed 7 : Intrenet's Trollers, (s75r) : 2-1
Semi Finals
Seed 1 : Shadow Rangers, (Soleil Noir) - Seed 5 : End Of Mankind, (Filadeus) : 2-0
Seed 3 : Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists) - Seed 2 : Crimson Kings, (Segosa) : 1-2
SUPERBOWL X
Seed 1 : Shadow Rangers, (Soleil Noir) - Seed 2 : Crimson Kings, (Segosa) : 2-1
Scores
Re: Scores
How is it possible, that septic claws played round6 before round5 match?
Re: Scores
Because we come from the future....
// Njord
--------------------------------
"Adopt, improvise, overcome"
In game nick: Njord
Also known as: "The manager formerly known as Snitz"
Super Bowl XXII Champion - Ghazak Khan Raiderz - Chaos Dwarf
"Adopt, improvise, overcome"
In game nick: Njord
Also known as: "The manager formerly known as Snitz"
Super Bowl XXII Champion - Ghazak Khan Raiderz - Chaos Dwarf