Join your division
Posted: 05 Apr 2018, 23:11
Time to launch the Qualifier !
First step is to join your division
You will find below the division composition. A ticket has been send to each of your teams . Accept it and you will be assigned directly to your division.
Following players have invalid team and need to correct it ASAP or will be replaced
- Nykteas==> Experienced Team are not Not Valid need to create a "standard" New team, TV 1000 Max
- SuperResistante ==> Need to create Team ASAP
Please accept your ticket Asap, we will launch the competition as soon as this process is completed and latest Monday April 9th.
If you have any problems meeting this dateline let me know ASAP.
Those who will not have accepted their ticket face the risk to be replaced right away by someone in waiting list or byan AI team.
If you have any questions please feel free to ask.
More precision regarding the organisation, how to schedule games, etc.... will be provided when we will launch the competition.
The wait is almost over, it starts soon !
Div 3
01 - JRCO, Brothers Of Bodom, Dark Elves
02 - SuperResistante , As Des Os, Undead
03 - jounisii, Wood The F Is Up, Woodies
04 - $partako aka Spartako, RED WALL to WC2018, Orcs
05 - Azaghal_es, NO guardians of azaghal, Dwarves
06 - Nykteas, The Laughing Cow, Chaos Dwarves
First step is to join your division
You will find below the division composition. A ticket has been send to each of your teams . Accept it and you will be assigned directly to your division.
Following players have invalid team and need to correct it ASAP or will be replaced
- Nykteas==> Experienced Team are not Not Valid need to create a "standard" New team, TV 1000 Max
- SuperResistante ==> Need to create Team ASAP
Please accept your ticket Asap, we will launch the competition as soon as this process is completed and latest Monday April 9th.
If you have any problems meeting this dateline let me know ASAP.
Those who will not have accepted their ticket face the risk to be replaced right away by someone in waiting list or byan AI team.
If you have any questions please feel free to ask.
More precision regarding the organisation, how to schedule games, etc.... will be provided when we will launch the competition.
The wait is almost over, it starts soon !
Div 3
01 - JRCO, Brothers Of Bodom, Dark Elves
02 - SuperResistante , As Des Os, Undead
03 - jounisii, Wood The F Is Up, Woodies
04 - $partako aka Spartako, RED WALL to WC2018, Orcs
05 - Azaghal_es, NO guardians of azaghal, Dwarves
06 - Nykteas, The Laughing Cow, Chaos Dwarves