Season XI Preparation - Wrap Up Of Decisions
Posted: 22 Jun 2019, 21:33
For those who want to follow it on cabalvision Superbowl X will be played Monday June 24th at 20h30 OGT .
So Season XI will start soon after.
Below you will find a wrap up of decision communicated to me for next season. Please check that I have made no mistake, also I am missing some information from some of you, please send it fast so I can launch season XI fast.
1) JRCO
- Team 1 : Gene Simmons Bards, Vampires TV 1970
- Team 2 (will played under my 2nd pseudo "Hatebreed") : Fresh pro Elf team named Motley Crรปe
2) Segosa
- Team 1 : Crimson Kings, Nurgle, TV 2020
- Team 2 : Swords and Guns, new Bretonnian team, TV1000
3) RKmiateri
- play with 1 team : Magnificienthashutcultist, Chaos dwarves, TV 1100
4) Jarik :
- Play with 1 team : Helsinki Hunks, Norse, TV 1030
5) Njord :
- Team 1 : Septic Claws, Nurgle, TV 1520
- Team 2 : Grapewine , Woodies, TV 1070
6) Soleil Noir
- Play with 1 team : Shadow Rangers , Dark Elves TV 1990
7) Pjojevas :
- Team 1 : Jurasic Sport Club, Lizardmen TV 1710
8) Antituros
Play with 1 Team : Sewer's Templars, Skavens, TV 1180
9) Felryan
Play with 1 Team : Tor Andar Buccaneers, New Pro Elf Team
10) s75r
- Team 1 : Leaping Devils , Woodies , TV 1450
- Team 2 : Diciples of Nuffle , Chaos, TV 1080
11) Clusterfark
Play with 1 Team : Bros With Bras( NO), Dark Elves, TV 1000
12) Zeldorn
Play with 1 Team : Chartreuse's Monks, Orc, TV 1860
13) Musashi
- Team 1 : [NO] Atrax Robustus , Undead, TV 930 (In Lower division)
- Team 2 : [NO] Komodo Dragons , Lizardmen, TV 950 (in Upper Division)
14) Ironfists
Play with 1 Team : Kindergarten Nightmares, Necro, TV 2200
15) JJape)
Play with 1 Team : Cheese Is Not a Lie, Underworld, TV 1350
16) Mortemne
Play with 1 Team : Norsca Powa, Norse, TV 1380
Nota : Renis & Filadeus : Summer Breack
So Season XI will start soon after.
Below you will find a wrap up of decision communicated to me for next season. Please check that I have made no mistake, also I am missing some information from some of you, please send it fast so I can launch season XI fast.
1) JRCO
- Team 1 : Gene Simmons Bards, Vampires TV 1970
- Team 2 (will played under my 2nd pseudo "Hatebreed") : Fresh pro Elf team named Motley Crรปe
2) Segosa
- Team 1 : Crimson Kings, Nurgle, TV 2020
- Team 2 : Swords and Guns, new Bretonnian team, TV1000
3) RKmiateri
- play with 1 team : Magnificienthashutcultist, Chaos dwarves, TV 1100
4) Jarik :
- Play with 1 team : Helsinki Hunks, Norse, TV 1030
5) Njord :
- Team 1 : Septic Claws, Nurgle, TV 1520
- Team 2 : Grapewine , Woodies, TV 1070
6) Soleil Noir
- Play with 1 team : Shadow Rangers , Dark Elves TV 1990
7) Pjojevas :
- Team 1 : Jurasic Sport Club, Lizardmen TV 1710
8) Antituros
Play with 1 Team : Sewer's Templars, Skavens, TV 1180
9) Felryan
Play with 1 Team : Tor Andar Buccaneers, New Pro Elf Team
10) s75r
- Team 1 : Leaping Devils , Woodies , TV 1450
- Team 2 : Diciples of Nuffle , Chaos, TV 1080
11) Clusterfark
Play with 1 Team : Bros With Bras( NO), Dark Elves, TV 1000
12) Zeldorn
Play with 1 Team : Chartreuse's Monks, Orc, TV 1860
13) Musashi
- Team 1 : [NO] Atrax Robustus , Undead, TV 930 (In Lower division)
- Team 2 : [NO] Komodo Dragons , Lizardmen, TV 950 (in Upper Division)
14) Ironfists
Play with 1 Team : Kindergarten Nightmares, Necro, TV 2200
15) JJape)
Play with 1 Team : Cheese Is Not a Lie, Underworld, TV 1350
16) Mortemne
Play with 1 Team : Norsca Powa, Norse, TV 1380
Nota : Renis & Filadeus : Summer Breack